Neil ka community service ?😉 iss reasons se mineil milenge? Arya phir se reason hai yahan ?
Lekin MiNeil ka apna alag hi community service chalu hoga phir ☺️🤣
🤣 yes . When they are together then we all know🤣what sorts of services will start 🤣
Neil ka community service ?😉 iss reasons se mineil milenge? Arya phir se reason hai yahan ?
Lekin MiNeil ka apna alag hi community service chalu hoga phir ☺️🤣
🤣 yes . When they are together then we all know🤣what sorts of services will start 🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Anjali...update
Kar diya...aao kripa barsao😆
Mera b ek demand hai yahan🤣
Pehle b maine bola tha ye🤣
Dono MiNeil ke haath pe ek doosre ka naam ka tattoo honi chahiye🤣
Jab b dono tattoo ko dekhenge toh aur b zyada angry bird bane🤣 past ki yaad 🔥🔥🔥
Neil ke haath mein mini ka naam
Mini ke haath pe Neil ka naam
Maza aayega
Future mein jab milenge toh ek doosre ko tease b karenge lekin angry, Jealous, bechain hoke🤣 MiNeil style mein
Tha to nahi koi plan pehle tattoo ke upar kuch likhna ka sab bol rahe the to add kiya
Hopefully pasand aaya ho sabko
Yeah whenever they see the tattoo Neil will remember Mini😈 and Mini whenever she sees his name on her hand remember how her life changed because of him 😈 I hate you Neil Oberoi , I hate you too Mini😈
Aisa hi kuch likha hai.
Padho phir batao kaisa raha
Neil ke haath ya heart ke paas Mini ke naam ka tatto honee chahiye ☺️ aur Mini ke haath pe ya collor bone ke pass
Neil ka wahi hai... Heart ke pas lekin mini ka deepika jaisa neck ke peechhe😆
Don't tempt ☺️ after years when they will see each other's name it will be mixed emotions☺️ frustration of love of years , anger , bechaini, hidden love ,pain push pull everything and those anger tease ,fight ☺️
Milega milega....sabr balike😆
My poor Mini is struggling so much 🥺 chutanki , veerbalika talks it was beautiful. I could imagine them. Neil hatred for mini and mini hatred for Neil 🥳🥳come on..keep hating more when they will meet it will be 🔥🔥🔥 then🥳tattoo just like how we had imagined. Anjali thank you 🥳i could imagine this two lovers doing this and now same tattoo makes them angry ,burn and still tattoo is there 🔥though they may give reason hatred but they know other reason also well 😉 Arya prayers 😭 poor little girl 💔
Am imagining tattoo in their body ☺️ 🔥 am sure Ash may have soon in future😆 just like tattoo guru srj
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Milega milega....sabr balike😆
☺️ You can sense it 🤣
Neil ka community service ?😉 iss reasons se mineil milenge? Arya phir se reason hai yahan ?
Lekin MiNeil ka apna alag hi community service chalu hoga phir ☺️🤣
Services of MiNeil ☺️🤣 Neil will be very happy to do this kind of service to Mini or say personal service☺️🤣 mini will be super happy to take it☺️🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
Hii, as there was a long gap in the writing and I wanted to write something asap. So instead of continuing on going stories and take a risk of...
974