MiNeil FF "Forever....in your heart" Epilogue on pg 165 uptd 22/08/202- Page 63

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

61.6k

Users

12

Likes

2.9k

Frequent Posters

su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Neil ka community service ?😉 iss reasons se mineil milenge? Arya phir se reason hai yahan ?


Lekin MiNeil ka apna alag hi community service chalu hoga phir ☺️🤣


🤣 yes . When they are together then we all know🤣what sorts of services will start 🤣

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Kar diya...aao kripa barsao😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Mera b ek demand hai yahan🤣


Pehle b maine bola tha ye🤣


Dono MiNeil ke haath pe ek doosre ka naam ka tattoo honi chahiye🤣

Jab b dono tattoo ko dekhenge toh aur b zyada angry bird bane🤣 past ki yaad 🔥🔥🔥

Neil ke haath mein mini ka naam

Mini ke haath pe Neil ka naam

Maza aayega

Future mein jab milenge toh ek doosre ko tease b karenge lekin angry, Jealous, bechain hoke🤣 MiNeil style mein


Tha to nahi koi plan pehle tattoo ke upar kuch likhna ka sab bol rahe the to add kiya

Hopefully pasand aaya ho sabko

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz

Yeah whenever they see the tattoo Neil will remember Mini😈 and Mini whenever she sees his name on her hand remember how her life changed because of him 😈 I hate you Neil Oberoi , I hate you too Mini😈


Aisa hi kuch likha hai.

Padho phir batao kaisa raha

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Neil ke haath ya heart ke paas Mini ke naam ka tatto honee chahiye ☺️ aur Mini ke haath pe ya collor bone ke pass

Neil ka wahi hai... Heart ke pas lekin mini ka deepika jaisa neck ke peechhe😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz


Don't tempt ☺️ after years when they will see each other's name it will be mixed emotions☺️ frustration of love of years , anger , bechaini, hidden love ,pain push pull everything and those anger tease ,fight ☺️

Milega milega....sabr balike😆

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

My poor Mini is struggling so much 🥺 chutanki , veerbalika talks it was beautiful. I could imagine them. Neil hatred for mini and mini hatred for Neil 🥳🥳come on..keep hating more when they will meet it will be 🔥🔥🔥 then🥳tattoo just like how we had imagined. Anjali thank you 🥳i could imagine this two lovers doing this and now same tattoo makes them angry ,burn and still tattoo is there 🔥though they may give reason hatred but they know other reason also well 😉 Arya prayers 😭 poor little girl 💔

Edited by Krithzz - 5 years ago
Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Am imagining tattoo in their body ☺️ 🔥 am sure Ash may have soon in future😆 just like tattoo guru srj

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul

Milega milega....sabr balike😆

☺️ You can sense it 🤣

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Neil ka community service ?😉 iss reasons se mineil milenge? Arya phir se reason hai yahan ?


Lekin MiNeil ka apna alag hi community service chalu hoga phir ☺️🤣


Services of MiNeil ☺️🤣 Neil will be very happy to do this kind of service to Mini or say personal service☺️🤣 mini will be super happy to take it☺️🤣

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, as there was a long gap in the writing and I wanted to write something asap. So instead of continuing on going stories and take a risk of...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".