omg this is amazing ishq kameena hayee shauhir rocksOriginally posted by: deepshiii
https://www.instagram.com/p/CM84Lz5Bb3F/?igshid=1vdvxyhx1jhpa
Guys you need to watch this🤣 My favourite ship ShauHir😎🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
omg this is amazing ishq kameena hayee shauhir rocksOriginally posted by: deepshiii
https://www.instagram.com/p/CM84Lz5Bb3F/?igshid=1vdvxyhx1jhpa
Guys you need to watch this🤣 My favourite ship ShauHir😎🤣
Originally posted by: deepshiii
There was an OS naa main forum pe.. bilkul waisa kuch?😆 I don’t remember who wrote it. It was out up 2-3 days ago..
Hehhee ☺️😛 *embarrassed* 🤣
He was more interested in taking it off 👍🏼 *coughs*
Dekh rahe hoon
Toh yeh VM bhi dekh lo ❤️
His wow 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CMy86XQh8I4/?igshid=1e517x2rxwh5u
Originally posted by: glowgetter
Rimi, THIS IS FABULOUS.... ALso,
thank you for uploading the car sequence without distractions..
Have saved it to get through the dooriyan in the future
Thanks a lot 🤗❤️
I can understand that this car scene is gonna be a saviour for so many days 🤣 ❤️
Btw, how should i call you? 😳
ye reel bho mast tha shaurya one liners too good !!Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
🤣🤣
What a coincidence I saw one Shauhir reel rn too 🤣
Ship is hit guys 😎🤣
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CM7ztgznNRB/?igshid=13ohduei04s15
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
👈Priya Is Lost (@shauryaanokhii) Tweeted:
Agar sab aisa hone vala hai to mai abhi se pagal ho rahi hu 🔥🔥😭😭🤣🥰🤩🤩❤🤩❤ @shakiFanUae @Uroojs123 @Patilvaidehi @Fireflies8888 @Aafreen_tweetx @mitra_meghna @Under_d_Cloud @farzanax__ https://t.co/Jdaq4OVExl
https://twitter.com/shauryaanokhii/status/1376145698773626884?s=20
You guys know about this
Can we trust this person 🤔
Trust ka pata nahi but padhne mein aur sochne mein this looks amazing. We can’t really trust anyone as such because I read the same somewhere else too and saw a youtube video also related to this so seems more like people are cooking stories. But if this is true, this would be beautiful to watch💗
Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
Rimi wrote it !! Knots and Strings
Ps- See rimi I am after you today 🤣🤣
Akanksha 😆
You are the one who Reserved and did not unres right? 😡🤪🤣
Kiya ki nahi abhi tak? 🤣😈
PS: thanks for being my PR manager for the day🤪
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Arre haan. Rimi wrote it. Damn.. I was blushing more than Anokhi🤣☺️ That OS needs to be used as an episode already. We highly demand it☺️
Behen kya faayda poora episode censor board vaale Kaat denge 🤣🥺🤪
shaurya ka wow mast tha awesome thanks for sharingOriginally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Dekh rahe hoon
Toh yeh VM bhi dekh lo ❤️
His wow 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CMy86XQh8I4/?igshid=1e517x2rxwh5u
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Trust ka pata nahi but padhne mein aur sochne mein this looks amazing. We can’t really trust anyone as such because I read the same somewhere else too and saw a youtube video also related to this so seems more like people are cooking stories. But if this is true, this would be beautiful to watch💗
This is what happened in the og so probably the prediction is based on that😆