Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
Nope I like doing cleaning in groups....
Okay that's sounding really wrong -
Ok i am officially dead.....
Let's get back to the promo...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
Nope I like doing cleaning in groups....
Okay that's sounding really wrong -
Ok i am officially dead.....
Let's get back to the promo...
hahahah omg that’s sad tbhOriginally posted by: shaylini
And this time with much more intensity
I m still trying to guess what made her leave cambridge like shaurya didnt call her
Its devi
Kya bol diya devi ne aisa
.....bro.Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
Nope I like doing cleaning in groups....
Okay that's sounding really wrong -
I legit have no words this time.
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
How are others not finding it hillarious 🤣🤣🤣 and OTT! 🤣
I mean itni overacting?
She seems like Alok ki rishtedaar...."parjaiiiji" 🤣
I think everyone just wants to block her presence in the promo, you kind of like selective amnesia 😆
But the best is Shaurya's expression to that🤣
Guys...Shagun hasnt begun shootimg...so we can be rest assured that next week toh nahi aa rhi woh 😆
Its mostly going ti follow OG..she will come after holi.
Juwi you are right when I saw it I was like that’s bebo lol it was so clear from her hair
Abhi tak bandi ne shoot karna start nhi kiya hoga
Uske curls dekh ke mujhe bhi bebo hi lagi 🤣
what’s the actress’s name? I’m going to stalk her lolOriginally posted by: ashwariya_98
Mostly she did! 🤣 (100% sure it wasn't the actress who is going to play shagun in future)
Kyunki the actress they showed hasnt started shooting yet. So they used bebo or someone else ...and the voice is also of another girl 🤣
I know that actress's voice. Its not this cringyyyyy🤣
same! And she had straight hair w shariah in the pic lolllllOriginally posted by: wamavasant
Abhi tak bandi ne shoot karna start nhi kiya hoga
Uske curls dekh ke mujhe bhi bebo hi lagi 🤣