Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
mein wait kar rahi hu kab dadi bolege isse mar do...
nahin milne waala🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
mein wait kar rahi hu kab dadi bolege isse mar do...
nahin milne waala🤣
rifle dadaji tha na ishliye dadi itni dukh mein hai...🤣Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
rifle to gayi🤣
Same e hai. Both of them cringe acting wise.Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Yep she is overacting ki dukaan
Atleast mansi knew how to act decently
Matlab Aryan has no type. Pehle Riddhu pe lattu ho gya tha. Ab is lolly pe bhi ho gya. Dono totally opposite but bande ko koi fark nhi. Usko koi bhi chalega🤔🤔
Iss technique peeche kya logic hai???🤪

Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
In just one episode she became my fav😈
I fell in love with her at first sight, just like Aryan🤣
Lol...🤣
Aryan toh 1 nazar mein mar geyi...🤣
I like that better 😂
bachpan ki phone yaad dila rahi hai...
90's k...
Dadi ka scene was hilarious