Created

Last reply

Replies

25

Views

2.1k

Users

12

Likes

70

Frequent Posters

attiya1.3 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#11

Debattama answer this in her insta story๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ

Aaliya_Fizz thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#12

Originally posted by: attiya1.3

Debattama answer this in her insta story๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ

Yes finally mere post add kar liye usney aj๐Ÿ˜†

She replied " was too busy taking care of astha Mam"๐Ÿคฃ

Angel_Shweta thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#13

lol yeh ITV hai, yahan leads ek month se zyada bhi same outfit mein shoot kar lete hain. ise toh abhi itna time nhi hua. ๐Ÿ˜†

Nabni_blr31 thumbnail
Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#14

I agree with u all.


High time for Anokhi to change that yellow dress. actually kafi bright colour hei,aur kuch ajeeb si dress hei. Makers ,pls give her some nice dresses which will go with her nice,silky long hair.

pyar-ishk thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#15


๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ


that was another thing that bother me like SP precap Anokhi fashion ๐Ÿคฃ

DiscoDhokla thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#16

New precap also has anokhi in yellow dress. Imagine if we have to see this precap for one more week. Thak gayi main toh abhi se

Aaliya_Fizz thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#17

Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla

New precap also has anokhi in yellow dress. Imagine if we have to see this precap for one more week. Thak gayi main toh abhi se

Bhai Bardaash Ke Bahr Hoga๐Ÿคฃ Precap Repeat Na Karne Ke Petition File Karna pAdega kya๐Ÿ˜† makers kaun hai IG par hai kya tag kartey unko pair padtey hai aur kya๐Ÿคฃ

Lavi_dovey thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#18

Shaurya changed 3 sets and madam is still in her yellow kurta.

Now even yellow kurta is begging her to let him meet his friends in washing machine.

bl.drama.lover thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#19

Maybe that yellow suit is lucky for her which is why she cant separate herself from it๐Ÿคฃ


Which makes me question does she wash it everyday so she can wear it everyday๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿค”๐Ÿคฃ


But one thing is for sure i agree with others here i would love to see a dupatta scene too if they had added that to her outfit yet if they dont they can always have her dress one day and add the dupatta just so we can have the dupatta fall on Shaurya or maybe even when she walks by Shaurya the dupatta slightly touch his face the whole flimly sceneโ˜บ๏ธ๐Ÿคฃ

Edited by ..KpopIsLife.. - 5 years ago
Aaliya_Fizz thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#20

Originally posted by: ..KpopIsLife..

Maybe that yellow suit is lucky for her which is why she cant separate herself from it๐Ÿคฃ


Which makes me question does she wash it everyday so she can wear it everyday๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿค”๐Ÿคฃ

Lucky Hoga Interview Clear Kiya Usney Yellow Dress Pahenke๐Ÿคฃ

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".