Originally posted by: listmist
Kyunki ww want rudi to be all alone for sometime😭
Wao to kabhi nai milega
aaj bhi kaka bahar hi khade the when Anirudh was making Bondita sleep
but I don’t think sumati will be with them as she is not shooting na
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: listmist
Kyunki ww want rudi to be all alone for sometime😭
Wao to kabhi nai milega
aaj bhi kaka bahar hi khade the when Anirudh was making Bondita sleep
but I don’t think sumati will be with them as she is not shooting na
Originally posted by: listmist
Ude jab jab ani ke jhufein minu ka dil machale😆
Yaar, Sampoo ko dekh dekh kar mere aanke andhere mei doob gaye hai... Ab Ani ki jhufein hi tho phir sain unmei roshni bar saktha hai🤣
They have options na ash
Kabhi chota kabhi bada 🤣
waise stuty table to sab rooms mein hain to padhai to kahin bhi kara dega nai Anirudh
Temporarily to koi bhi room nai hoga Aniruddh ke paas🤣
Bon ka hi raaj chalta uske sab room me🤣
I want one scene jaha bon gussa ho and ani ko allow na kare to enter🤪

Waise mujhe to pata hi nai tha Anirudh ka koi apna room bhi hai
I thought study is his room and he sleeps on sofa yahan to full fleged room hai to kapde Bondita wale original room mein kyon rakhta hai🤣🤣
I think it's guest room only but he uses it sometimes
Agar Ani ka apna room hota to kya vo apne original room me ready hone jata??🤣
Wao to kabhi nai milega
aaj bhi kaka bahar hi khade the when Anirudh was making Bondita sleep
but I don’t think sumati will be with them as she is not shooting na
Yup he is not shooting awww😳
So rudhita will be alone😳😆
Kaka ki taak jhak karne ki bahut buri adat h🤣

Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
I think it's guest room only but he uses it sometimes
Agar Ani ka apna room hota to kya vo apne original room me ready hone jata??🤣
Point hai🤣
Yaar, Sampoo ko dekh dekh kar mere aanke andhere mei doob gaye hai... Ab Ani ki jhufein hi tho phir sain unmei roshni bar saktha hai🤣
Wah minnu🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Nahi he was not that angry with kaka 🤭🤭
It's because the time passed and human gets cooler and don't react aggressively in a situation
It does happen with me as well when I got to know some matter a bit later my anger got lessen despite me being a short tempered person🤣
Good night guyss🤗

Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
It's because the time passed and human gets cooler and don't react aggressively in a situation
It does happen with me as well when I got to know some matter a bit later my anger got lessen despite me being a short tempered person🤣
I agree 😳
But kaka ka kand was much bigger🤣