Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Voot is back to do doing nakhre it was consistent for too long 🤣😂
I think showdown hoga. Riddhu sochegi Vansh ne arrangement kiya hai Bur blind fold khulte samne Kabir hoga. They will have a major show down and Riddhima will know about his parents truth. I think.Vishal apna shoot karke jayega. Rahul ki covid k waqt vi toh unhone manage kiya tha.....So if he is going for a week they can manage.
Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
Aisai dekh k toh lag raha hai possessive obsessive but CVS next episode mein phir bhool jate hai😡
Hmm...bina expectations ke dekho...phir track accha lagega...
Ahar obsession dikha to treat samajh lena😃
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Haan since vv is going on break
Usse pehle kabir kuch bda krne vala hai
Either gonna kidnap riddhima
Ab kl vala episode aa jaye to bta chl jaaye kabbu ki dream hai ja real main marr pdhi hai use
VV is going on a break? When? For how long?
Originally posted by: Abhyudaya
Yeah, I'm refreshing the page, again and again, to see whether the update came - but looks like they didn't update on time
I feel wantedly they doing this
This is irritating Yaar..voot back to its unprofessional behaviour
Have they changed their mind after seeing the trp?.
Only last time he looked more fresh and handsome.
Now he looks tired.
Yup kidnapped by Kabir. His intentions will be fully out now to Riansh. 🧐
Uske fans bol rye hai
Bday break pr ja rya hai
Maybe for a week
From not possible to nahi hone dunga what a journey 🤣😂