Rahul called Harsh, a smartie 😆
He does look good though but the voice and effects really saved this segment from being completely bad.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Rahul called Harsh, a smartie 😆
He does look good though but the voice and effects really saved this segment from being completely bad.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Jassu aaa gaye 🤣🥳🤣
Bachhi🤡
Sallu ke kaise Din aagye khud poster chipkane pade?
Haaye haaye
Rakhi on Rubina - ghar ki asali vampire toh wohi hai.. cold blood suna hai.. sab se zyada danger thanda khoon hota hai 😂
Paras is behind glass because he is still in quarantine.
Sab chale gaye Sallu apne pe aayega ab😈
Sallu -Jaan aap kisiki liye aaye ho
Jaan -mai Nikki tamboli ki liye
Sallu -tooh phir rubina kisko support karege 🤣
Rakhi ko cast karlo Naagin meinbhai
In Naagin 6
Julie aur Rehan ka date khatam hua