Originally posted by: .shivi396
Wo jab me Epi nahi dekhti yaa uske Baby ko Gaaliyan deti hu toh wo 🔪 leke aati hai mere liye🤪🤣🤣
I guess, that's the emoji Khushi uses the most 🤔
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Wo jab me Epi nahi dekhti yaa uske Baby ko Gaaliyan deti hu toh wo 🔪 leke aati hai mere liye🤪🤣🤣
I guess, that's the emoji Khushi uses the most 🤔
I hate waiting 🤪
Why are you waiting🤪
My dentist is taking forever for consulting
Appointment lene ke baad bhi waiting🤔
Sitting here alone waiting ... waiting ... again waiting
I kinda feel like, I might need an appointment with a shrink soon 🤔
Don't Worry
We will play Antakshari👍🏼
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Maine nail paint kiye saal ho gaya🤪
Saal 😳
bahar aane se pehle, moi nail paint karna bhool gayi
last to last week kiya tha 🤔
Originally posted by: .shivi396
It's my Funda,Saare Boys ladki ko hi Maal kyu bole,So we get to say a Boy *Maal* as well🤣
Mera toh plural me hai😆
Bappreeee, tu bina chudail 😂😂😂
Plural mein kyu hai be?
That emoji she use when someone says bad things about her Baby🤪
So Me and Sravz are mostly receivers🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Nahi
Pata tha Is baar Wrong timing hi hai🤪
Ab Road pe chalte chalte typing karungi to koi Ridhima ki tarah uda dega🤪
Teri timing toh hamesha wrong hoti hai be 😂😂😂
orange - omgggg 🤣, Riddhima jumped to it but u, seedha uppar 😂😂
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Appointment lene ke baad bhi waiting🤔
appointment kal mil gaya tha
was on medication ... today teeth extraction 🤪 🤪