Huh are he is a complete diffrent man when he is Alone with purvi 😆❤️are mehendi me to pura gayo tha na ..Woh tab mukhiya tha but in alone he is only Purvi ka karoor singh ❤️isme hairani ki kaun si baat hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Huh are he is a complete diffrent man when he is Alone with purvi 😆❤️are mehendi me to pura gayo tha na ..Woh tab mukhiya tha but in alone he is only Purvi ka karoor singh ❤️isme hairani ki kaun si baat hai
Kanyadaan scene
Mukhi is very naughty 😆 he knows how his touch affects his bawari so he always does☺️ ....like in BB scene😆🤣
Thks Ramona🤗❤️
Hello you guys!
Main voot pe episode avoid karungi kahan toh ab voot episode pe episode release kiye jaa raha hai?
Toh mukhi in majnu mode.. Uggh my little heart 😭😭😭
if it continues like that baby PurVir ll be on his/her way soon ☺️🤣🤣
if it continues like that baby PurVir ll be on his/her way soon ☺️🤣🤣
Amen ❤️
if it continues like that baby PurVir ll be on his/her way soon ☺️🤣🤣
Yeah no doubt....Juhi nd manas will be like baby sher aane wala hai....🙈🙈🙈
So mukhi ke hormones ke baare me bat ho rahi hai....🤣🤣
Koi mujhe purvi ka sangeet wala dance video de do .....Practise wala nahi original bol na halke wala full ...Please
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Hello you guys!
Main voot pe episode avoid karungi kahan toh ab voot episode pe episode release kiye jaa raha hai?
Toh mukhi in majnu mode.. Uggh my little heart 😭😭😭
Tum kaha gayab thi jiya aur mai aur Sri bhi north east jane wale the 🤣🤣
Okie guys i gtg...see u all later on
I ll make new EDT when I ll be back 😆
Tc Rab Rakha 🤗🤗
Here purvi is looking at mukhi that why he is throwing 🌼 at her
