Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
aaj bacchi mood me thi, boss nahi the🤣
Ab agar boss kiss ke liye tadpe na toh usme bachi ki galti nahi hogi. ✋🏼😬🙃
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
aaj bacchi mood me thi, boss nahi the🤣
Ab agar boss kiss ke liye tadpe na toh usme bachi ki galti nahi hogi. ✋🏼😬🙃
No, this time Ridhu will have full trust on Vansh..ab toh Vansh ke khilaf kuch nahin sunegi..utna guilt trip mein bheja hai sab log ne
May be iss baar kabir hi kuch proofs leke aayage..or as usual Ridhu will eavedrop VR vaasiyon sharing secrets😆
Then just imagine jab sach patha chalega toh kya hoga..Itna trust hai use ab..sab tutt jayega toh kya hoga..Mein toh bohot khush and excited hun
Originally posted by: merryyura
Kahan pe rakha tha?
Wo bade chairs ke saamne jo chotu sa table hai wahan 😆
Haye
Count me too. & we're being sadistic as usual.😆Originally posted by: Priya12000
Then just imagine jab sach patha chalega toh kya hoga..Itna trust hai use ab..sab tutt jayega toh kya hoga..Mein toh bohot khush and excited hun
Originally posted by: Priya12000
Then just imagine jab sach patha chalega toh kya hoga..Itna trust hai use ab..sab tutt jayega toh kya hoga..Mein toh bohot khush and excited hun
Yasss I am too excited
and
Congrats for ur promotion🥳 Goldie Priya🥳🤗
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Thanks for the update.
My God this girl Ishani is a freak..... She doesn't have the slightest guilt😡
She shouldn't dare taunt Ridhhima for being an orphan the next time😡 because she was the one responsible for it.
Useless girl
Same sentiments girl...Same!
Saw the episode ,it was a good balanced episode .
-Keeping aside logic of how can Ishani do it ,Vansh protecting his family makes sense .Also it’s only him and Ishani who knows this secret in the family ,for the entire family it’s Vansh who did it that’s why everybody was protecting the truth from Ridz .
-Atleast in this track they showed Vansh planning something against Kabir ,he gave him the taste of his own medicine ,which is good .Now I want Vansh to be this alert in future also though we got a VanGre scene where Vansh is aware of the havoc Kabz can create but I doubt Angre would be of any help .
-The cv’s have maintained the impulsive streak in Ridz ,her irrational glass walking idea is her punishment though dramatic it’s a good Riansh moment where both proved to what extent they can go for each other ,followed by Vansh’s kissing session in the bedroom .
-I really hope cv’s end Kabir’s track or give us a break ,him manipulating again and again is boring ,this time his manipulations should be countered by Vansh then it would be interesting .
I feel Ishani josh josh mein Riddhu ko sach bata degi
As Rids will not blame Vansh anymore so she will feel guilty all the time... so this time Ishani will do honors..





