Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Teen katore daal and sabji going in bin👎🏼
🤢pathetic ppl
iss pr BB koi action kyun nhi leta? 150-200 camera kisliye lagaye hain😈
itna khana waste kr rahe hain aur ye chupchap baitha hai🤔
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Teen katore daal and sabji going in bin👎🏼
🤢pathetic ppl
iss pr BB koi action kyun nhi leta? 150-200 camera kisliye lagaye hain😈
itna khana waste kr rahe hain aur ye chupchap baitha hai🤔
But isn’t she at contiloe productions now? That’s what it says as per her profile and seems like she was ex employee of Endemol 🙄
ohOriginally posted by: kurkure26
Coz of low trps coz of repeative dancing
In last season a wild card teriya won coz of regional fanbase who was there in show for month in 6 month long show over shaan and salman Yusuf
Ya I remember 😔
I watched that part
Only for shatanu
but got disappointed with Tereye😡
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Teen katore daal and sabji going in bin👎🏼
That’s 3 days old dal?
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
🤢pathetic ppl
iss pr BB koi action kyun nhi leta? 150-200 camera kisliye lagaye hain😈
itna khana waste kr rahe hain aur ye chupchap baitha hai🤔
True yaar
Daily food going in bin
And then BB talking about rashaan cut doesn’t make any sense 🤪
Kisine halwa garden mai pheka thaa
Not sure it was by mistake or fall
But food waste like this 👎🏼
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Teen katore daal and sabji going in bin👎🏼
Who did this ? 🤢
This time bb is giving them food very easily
Aisa Spa / mall bana k they spoiled the contestants
Should’ve made things hard but 🤔 yeh toh bb resort mn paid vacation ho gaya 🤔
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
That’s 3 days old dal?
May be I just started LF not sure
Just saw Rubi telling that daal and sabji going in bin 🤔
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
True yaar
Daily food going in bin
And then BB talking about rashaan cut doesn’t make any sense 🤪
Kisine halwa garden mai pheka thaaNot sure it was by mistake or fall
But food waste like this 👎🏼
jab khana waste ho rha ho, BB ko tab rokna chahiye na, baad me dand dena/ration rokna, sab nautanki hai. 🤔
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
jab khana waste ho rha ho, BB ko tab rokna chahiye na, baad me dand dena/ration rokna, sab nautanki hai. 🤔
Kuch nahi rook raha 😵
Najuuk kali ni halwa khaya aab salad khayega 🤡