Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Dress jewelry both
Yes jewellery is so so bad👎🏼daadi and ishani wearing same choker.. Aangre ka costume also bad sia's too.. Barbad kardiya shivani ne
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Dress jewelry both
Yes jewellery is so so bad👎🏼daadi and ishani wearing same choker.. Aangre ka costume also bad sia's too.. Barbad kardiya shivani ne
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Dress jewelry both
Haan🤢
Ap Kabir ko agwa kar li hogi bachpan me...😆
Sadly this time also marriage will not be perfect going by her expressions😔
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Yes jewellery is so so bad👎🏼daadi and ishani wearing same choker.. Aangre ka costume also bad sia's too.. Barbad kardiya shivani ne
Pehli shadi ka getup accha tha
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Pehli shadi ka getup accha tha
Haan yaar wo bahut achha tha.. Even ridhbir shadi costume was good
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Pehli shadi ka getup accha tha
Riddhima ka last wala bhi better tha white wala
Originally posted by: anya2005
#riansh hashtag on Instagram • Photos and Videos
#riansh hashtag on Instagram • Photos and Videos
pictures mast hain❤️
but what the hell happened to dresses??😳
Yes white was very nice..jewellery too decorations bhi acha tha.. Why shivani is ruining rianshs beauty by giving these kinda dresses🤓