Hope we see him in his previous form... sabse pehle mami ka haal bura hoga😡😡
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Hope we see him in his previous form... sabse pehle mami ka haal bura hoga😡😡
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Guess patibabu took his wifey out 🤪🤣
Rashte se jaa raha tha bhel puri kha raha tha seq to nahi milega😆
Kabse yaar,., nahi mila kya?
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Kya pata iss track end mein bhi milsakti 😳
Chances are low😆
Originally posted by: listmist
Yup😒
Some think leap k baad story track par hongi par I know uske baad aur crap dikhayege
If they continue with these type of tracks after the leap also then show will be gone forever🤢 also we donno if everyone would accept a new face of bon
So it’s better they start working on good tracks now only with aura 🤔
Originally posted by: listmist
Rashte se jaa raha tha bhel puri kha raha tha seq to nahi milega😆
Wow.., outing scene!!! I think they are eating mishti dohi 😊
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Guess patibabu took his wifey out 🤪🤣
Lagta he inki official date bhi milnewali he
Eating maybe misti doi or ice cream ☺️
Rimi can I make this as my siggy? Lovely Scene this is ❤️