Me will wait for it. ❤️🤗Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yes sabse pehle will send it to you 😳🤗
Yes check it bohot achha banaya hai ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Me will wait for it. ❤️🤗Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yes sabse pehle will send it to you 😳🤗
Yes check it bohot achha banaya hai ❤️
Pata nahi how I am doing
Project work is damn hectic
From morning 9 to night 12:30 also feels less at times
You are getting married??Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yes sabse pehle will send it to you 😳🤗
Yes check it bohot achha banaya hai ❤️
Congratulations!!
I can understand behen. I feel you..Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Pata nahi how I am doing
Project work is damn hectic
From morning 9 to night 12:30 also feels less at times
Don't worry.. Your hard work will took you to greater heights..
Yes 😳
Thank you so much! 😃
hi Shaheen... How r u??I can understand behen. I feel you..
Don't worry.. Your hard work will took you to greater heights..
Ab kaisi hai tabiyat?
UN changed??
Is this Priya??
Shristi🤗❤️
Kaisi ho behen? How's your health now??Happy to see you here after a long time...
I am feeling much better now re..
main toh ekdum theek hoon 😆 Mast hain life 🤗
Ab tum aagayi ho toh meri worries bhi chali gayi.
Tumne nithya ka engagement attend kiya kya? Enjoy toh bohut kiya hoga 🥳
p.s sorry for the late reply 😳 kuch kaam aagaya tha 😳
Hiiiiiiiii koi hai yahan? 🤓
Naa Nithya akka engagement has been postponed to this coming Friday.. Actually she refused to get engaged in my absence..Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
main toh ekdum theek hoon 😆 Mast hain life 🤗
Ab tum aagayi ho toh meri worries bhi chali gayi.
Tumne nithya ka engagement attend kiya kya? Enjoy toh bohut kiya hoga 🥳
p.s sorry for the late reply 😳 kuch kaam aagaya tha 😳
Glad to know that you're back with fit and fine re..
Sorry Kyun bol rahi ho behen.. Hamaari policy bhul gayi ho🤓