Its not that they listen to him, it more of him knowing their pressure points and aims those. That's why he is a master manipulator.
That's true...kabir is a mastermind...VV is just fantastic
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Its not that they listen to him, it more of him knowing their pressure points and aims those. That's why he is a master manipulator.
That's true...kabir is a mastermind...VV is just fantastic
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Uske parents drive kr rahe honge....aur Vansh ne ARS ke baal kheenche hoge.....Boom Accident
🤣
Ye dikha bhi skte hai aisa
Originally posted by: merryyura
Nahi I think 25th (next monday) ko past revelation hoga. Issiliye abhi se date bata diya 😆
Kuch Bhi ho sakta hai...
Past se bhi zayda mujhe vansh riddhima ka age janna hai...
Vansh steals away every girl he tries to use for his plan
Kabir is the victim here 🤣
Kabir ladkibaaz.....
Vansh girlfriend chor....🤣
As if they have time for talking 🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima kitne age mei orphanage gayi agar yeh pata hota toh predict kar sakte hain. Riddhima and Ishani ki age mei zyada difference nahi hai. Either same age or riddhima is one year older than Ishani.
woh toh 1st epi mein bola hai..9 days old baby thi Ridhima.
Someone pls throw Kabir outta mansion? Why are vansh and family allowing Kabir to stay in the mansion despite sias revelation?
Fiance chor 🤣
Vansh MIGHT be responsible for the accident but it won't be related to riddhu's parents, Kabir manipulated the situations AGAIN against RiAnsh and they are falling for it AGAIN
It can be like vansh is also thinking wrongly that he was responsible for her parents death but in reality somebody else did it.
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Pati patni back to their fav games
Patni jassosi
And pati sch chupane main
Kabir phir se manipulation pr
Riddhima itna kaand kiya use bnde ne tere sath
Ab vi uski baat pr trust hai
Kaise trust kar lete hai yr...