After vaibhav’s truth comes out purvi should not forgive vir because of what he said to her
then vir too shouldn't forgive her too for kidnapping the kids?????
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
After vaibhav’s truth comes out purvi should not forgive vir because of what he said to her
then vir too shouldn't forgive her too for kidnapping the kids?????
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
OK guys gonna sleep now.... Good night.... 🤗
Good night 🌙
Yaar.. Yeh kabhi nahi hoga. ITV mein toh ott drama chahiye. Shayad iss baar purvi se bomb blast karwa denge 🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
OK guys gonna sleep now.... Good night.... 🤗
Good night Sri 🤗🤗
See u trow
then vir too shouldn't forgive her too for kidnapping the kids?????
If she tells him vaibhav’s friend was blackmailing her.
then vir too shouldn't forgive her too for kidnapping the kids?????
You're right. Iss baar Vir ki galti nahi hai. He gave her ample chances to explain herself. And the only reason he's determined to find her now is because he wants to know the truth. And Purvi should apologize to both Vir and his kids for putting them through that kidnapping ordeal.
😆🤣
arey yaar the fact that she ll be arrested toh mujhe aur kuch symbolism nahin dikh raha hain but may be she ll reveal somethg that ll make Vir use her mind
also the makers not using the dargah as climax is rare and different 😔
True.. Makers are really thinking out of the box. They're not going with the usual ITV tropes. Which makes the upcoming tracks very interesting coz we can't be sure of anything.
Originally posted by: aryapdane
You're right. Iss baar Vir ki galti nahi hai. He gave her ample chances to explain herself. And the only reason he's determined to find her now is because he wants to know the truth. And Purvi should apologize to both Vir and his kids for putting them through that kidnapping ordeal.
I agree what if something happened to the kids 😱.
I agree what if something happened to the kids 😱.
Yeah! They saw someone get shot also. Uss waqt kuch bhi ho sakta tha yaar. Of course this being an ekta show means ki kisi ko bhi koi trauma nahin hoga. But still, purvi but them in real danger and for that she needs to apologize.
I am posting low effort memes that nobody ask for🙃🙃🙃🙃


