yup
how do u know about icma pakistan se ho ka 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yup
how do u know about icma pakistan se ho ka 😆
hum Roz noodles khane walo mein se hai 😈😈 hamara stomach ISI se chalta hai 🤣 apple bhi khalenge koi issue nhi hai but noodles zaroori hai 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Noodle khane se stomach upset hota hai apple khaooo 🤣
yes I m Pakistani and I m ACCA student😆😆
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
its not ca but milta julta ha
i m charterted management accountant now
Munna, charterted management accountant banne ki bahut-2 badhaiyan🥳🥳
ab ye bhi bta do party kab mil rhi hai
weekend ka war ma rubina ke bashing k sath lolOriginally posted by: anonymouse1
Munna, charterted management accountant banne ki bahut-2 badhaiyan🥳🥳
ab ye bhi bta do party kab mil rhi hai
oh hoyes I m Pakistani and I m ACCA student😆😆
nice to meet a fellow pakistani n commerce student
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
@mousy forgot to ask u also like Jenny
ohh she's sweetheart, beautiful, intelligent etc.
nice to meet you too 😆😆 Monday ko Mera result hai ab🤣🤣
hey me too im a commerce student from Pak but main ne bas MBA tak kiya hai
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
weekend ka war ma rubina ke bashing k sath lol
rubi bashing to ab normal/ordinary dish hai hamare liye