Originally posted by: merryyura
Waah 🤣
Naira kaise and kyu mari yeh jaanne ke liye audience ne 0.7 trp badha di.
Haa to 0.7 badh gaya yar
Wo bhi ek jhatke me🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Waah 🤣
Naira kaise and kyu mari yeh jaanne ke liye audience ne 0.7 trp badha di.
Haa to 0.7 badh gaya yar
Wo bhi ek jhatke me🤣
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Abeeee kyu shivi ne kya bigada tera🤣
I was thinking shivi as our Shivi
I was wondering what your talking about out of nowhere 🤣
Areeehhh- I don’t like her at all re, she’s too much!! Kisi ko meri Kuch bhigaad ne ke zaroorat nahi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I was thinking shivi as our Shivi
I was wondering what your talking about out of nowhere 🤣
Areeehhh- I don’t like her at all re, she’s too much!! Kisi ko meri Kuch bhigaad ne ke zaroorat nahi hai 🤣
For a second I was like me bich me kyu aa gayi🤣🤣
Same Here
I can't bear her overacting🤪
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I was thinking shivi as our Shivi
I was wondering what your talking about out of nowhere 🤣
Areeehhh- I don’t like her at all re, she’s too much!! Kisi ko meri Kuch bhigaad ne ke zaroorat nahi hai 🤣
Abeee aesa nahi chalega
Mujhe reason janana hi hai ki shivi ne kya bigada tera jo tu aesa bol rahi hai
Originally posted by: .shivi396
For a second I was like me bich me kyu aa gayi🤣🤣
Same Here
I can't bear her overacting🤪
Orange - same here re, I was like what the hell did this khooni chudail even do now for me 🤣🤣
Ohhh yaaa she’s way too extra and tryin to be someone which she’s not and I can’t tolerate her than Anupriya
Originally posted by: merryyura
Koun? 🤔
Sun, maine tera post quote kar ke EDT no 72, page 2 mei reply diya hai. Padh lena.
Ye konsi serial...
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Abeee aesa nahi chalega
Mujhe reason janana hi hai ki shivi ne kya bigada tera jo tu aesa bol rahi hai
She’s too much and tryin to be too extra which she isn’t and can’t be!!
she’s so much of overacting also
seems like ur a fan of her
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Yessss Nissshuuuuu
Kya kar. Rahi hai???
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
She’s too much and tryin to be too extra which she isn’t and can’t be!!
she’s so much of overacting alsoseems like ur a fan of her
Na baba na me uski fan nahi hu
Par maine show dekha tha uska ek pahele
Wo mere ek favourite couple me female lead reh chuki hai thode saal pahele
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Kya kar. Rahi hai???
Nothing yaaar
Just playing with my puppy here
I’m thinking to do shoe shopping for that upcoming wedding also!!!
How about u??