IMMj CCC #93 Vani Is Not A Sati Savitri but Pativrata 💁- Page 62

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

27.2k

Users

22

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

1184752 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: merryyura

Waah 🤣

Naira kaise and kyu mari yeh jaanne ke liye audience ne 0.7 trp badha di.

Haa to 0.7 badh gaya yar

Wo bhi ek jhatke me🤣

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Manisha_IF

Abeeee kyu shivi ne kya bigada tera🤣

I was thinking shivi as our Shivi


I was wondering what your talking about out of nowhere 🤣


Areeehhh- I don’t like her at all re, she’s too much!! Kisi ko meri Kuch bhigaad ne ke zaroorat nahi hai 🤣


ShiViGot7NCTzen thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

I was thinking shivi as our Shivi


I was wondering what your talking about out of nowhere 🤣


Areeehhh- I don’t like her at all re, she’s too much!! Kisi ko meri Kuch bhigaad ne ke zaroorat nahi hai 🤣


For a second I was like me bich me kyu aa gayi🤣🤣


Same Here

I can't bear her overacting🤪

1184752 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

I was thinking shivi as our Shivi


I was wondering what your talking about out of nowhere 🤣


Areeehhh- I don’t like her at all re, she’s too much!! Kisi ko meri Kuch bhigaad ne ke zaroorat nahi hai 🤣


Abeee aesa nahi chalega

Mujhe reason janana hi hai ki shivi ne kya bigada tera jo tu aesa bol rahi hai

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: .shivi396

For a second I was like me bich me kyu aa gayi🤣🤣


Same Here

I can't bear her overacting🤪


Orange - same here re, I was like what the hell did this khooni chudail even do now for me 🤣🤣



Ohhh yaaa she’s way too extra and tryin to be someone which she’s not and I can’t tolerate her than Anupriya


MysticHeart thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: merryyura

Koun? 🤔


Sun, maine tera post quote kar ke EDT no 72, page 2 mei reply diya hai. Padh lena.

Ye konsi serial...

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Manisha_IF

Abeee aesa nahi chalega

Mujhe reason janana hi hai ki shivi ne kya bigada tera jo tu aesa bol rahi hai

She’s too much and tryin to be too extra which she isn’t and can’t be!!


she’s so much of overacting also


seems like ur a fan of her


MysticHeart thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Kya kar. Rahi hai???

1184752 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

She’s too much and tryin to be too extra which she isn’t and can’t be!!


she’s so much of overacting also


seems like ur a fan of her


Na baba na me uski fan nahi hu

Par maine show dekha tha uska ek pahele

Wo mere ek favourite couple me female lead reh chuki hai thode saal pahele

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Nothing yaaar


Just playing with my puppy here



I’m thinking to do shoe shopping for that upcoming wedding also!!!



How about u??


Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".