Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Good afternoon🤗
Gauri 🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Good afternoon🤗
Gauri 🤗
Rishi🤗
Waise new promo dream sequence hai ya phot real sequence?
Index Link is not working 🤔 No copy tag remove karo main post se ...
Okies👍🏼
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
Congratulations on the new CC
and happy 6 month friendship anniversary 🤗
Nice gifs Any Di 🤗
Ian 🤗

Yeh kaisa sawal hai, aate hi meri saare pe maat chadna 🤣
Btw I think it’s a dream coz most of the promos they given are misleading and Dreams
What do u think??
congratulations everyone for 6 months. It has been a roller coaster ride😆
But mazaa aya, and thanks Sia for so many hugs🤗
mujhe bahut pyaar aa raha hai sabpe 😳
still can't believe 6 months ... 90+ CCs , 60+celebration threads 69 EDTs 🤪
Muje toh roz aata he tumpe pyaaar 🤪

tujhe sab pata hota hai isiliye puch rahe the😆Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Yeh kaisa sawal hai, aate hi meri saare pe maat chadna 🤣
Btw I think it’s a dream coz most of the promos they given are misleading and Dreams
What do u think??
Pata nahi.. Abhi EDT mein eeshu ne montage ka pic upload kiya hai waha dono smile kar rahe hai.... Isiliye thoda doubt hai warana mujhe be ye dream sequence he lag raha hai