Aly is 100% right about Nikki. I don't think Nikki would choose Rahul over Rubinav as of now.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aly is 100% right about Nikki. I don't think Nikki would choose Rahul over Rubinav as of now.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Rahul ne nikki ko dhokka diya.
Waise I am surprised that aly had to remind rahul about what rubbish nikki spoke about him.
Aly bahut smart hai... Time time pe dose mast deta hai..
Sonali ya nikki? Kya lagta hain?
Waise abhi abhi jasmin out hui toh nikki ko nahin nikalenge shayad.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Eijaz- Rubina ji bohot smart hai.. achha game khelti hai...oar muje pasand nahi..
Sonali- thik hai Rubina ji
Eijaz & Sonali nominated Rubina
Arshi & Nikki nominated sonali
Kuch bhi. Eijaz said so much crap about Rubina 😆
rubina ko nikalde 👏Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Sonali ya nikki? Kya lagta hain?
Waise abhi abhi jasmin out hui toh nikki ko nahin nikalenge shayad.
Phogat ji FTW🥳dikha do apne jalwe
Dont like sonali from the day she commented on nikki's mom..negative aurat..accha hai jaegi
Aly is talking about extra attachment with Nikki..
RV to sonali- Rakhi toh khel gayi aaj 😂 aap toh thik ho abhi aayi ho, shock Vikas k liye lag raha hai
Sonali ka abhi bhi 'mere se cheat kiya hai' chalu hai
Sonali is on tandav mode😅😂