Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Sasta promotion🤣
~|Genre Swap: A Poster Making and Synopsis Writing Contest|~
my first contest anywhere, toh zara nazar daale, apne dosto ko bataye aur khud participate kare😳
This is interesting
Good Luck girl!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Sasta promotion🤣
~|Genre Swap: A Poster Making and Synopsis Writing Contest|~
my first contest anywhere, toh zara nazar daale, apne dosto ko bataye aur khud participate kare😳
This is interesting
Good Luck girl!
Thanks😳 why dont you hop in?😳 aapki ps ke saath practice bhi ho jaayegi😆
I might think about Synopsis writing but I dont use PS now hence poster making toh nahi karungiOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Thanks😳 why dont you hop in?😳 aapki ps ke saath practice bhi ho jaayegi😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I might think about Synopsis writing but I dont use PS now hence poster making toh nahi karungi
then synopsis writing😃 hopefully aap bhi aa jaaoge competition bhi toh tagda hona chahiye😆
Hum itna achha nahi likhte ki competition main bhaag leOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
then synopsis writing😃 hopefully aap bhi aa jaaoge competition bhi toh tagda hona chahiye😆
But lets see
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Hum itna achha nahi likhte ki competition main bhaag le
But lets see

also, yahaan likhna isnt that important as coming up with creative storyline (which you do😆)
but yeah, take your time, abhi 10 din hai🤗
Everyone solved the riddles ?
Can I participate 😆
Tumne humari kahani padhi hai kya that you know I come up with creative storyline?Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
also, yahaan likhna isnt that important as coming up with creative storyline (which you do😆)
but yeah, take your time, abhi 10 din hai🤗
I will think of it
But sign ke liye havent you given too many days?
Puchne ki baat hai kya?😆Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Can I participate 😆