Rubina , jasmine gang pe bahut ganda daant padi hai .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rubina , jasmine gang pe bahut ganda daant padi hai .
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Tell me seriously guys...leaving aside Ur favs...is the little finger issue si big thing???
Chicha have gone mad
Abhinav ne band baja daali Sallu ka topic divert kar diya isko bada mirchi lag rahi haiOriginally posted by: spicysagar
I support Rubina in today’s issue. I like what Abhinav said about comparing finger issue with Arshi’s behavior.
Abhinav ne logic ki baat ki tho Salman ne baat hi palat di wah 👏
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Abhi 5 mins pehle..... Eijaz two wrongs don't make a right..
Abhi now.. If what Ruby did wrong, then what about Arshi said mard chahiye..
Kya contradiction hai?? 🤣🤣
Omg Sallu called out Abhi for this..
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Tell me seriously guys...leaving aside Ur favs...is the little finger issue si big thing???
Admit karna chahiye tha middle finger dena tha . She is saying sign language and all
How can Salman assume Ruby meant the middle finger. What nonsense is this?!
It's a clear defamation.
Rubina please dont insult mine and my audiences intelligence!
Super se bhi uper!!!
Rubina phir bhi talking politely to Salman.