So many changes in them now. They are opp to what they use to be and Why did they break up ? He was not allowing Mini to have drink and now he is having it !
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So many changes in them now. They are opp to what they use to be and Why did they break up ? He was not allowing Mini to have drink and now he is having it !
yeah...life and time evolved into something they never were...but do their feelings also changed??He said no to Beer when Mini asked but now he himself into it ? and that line of Mini 🤣want to taste 🤣🤣
Saare mineilians k mind ek hi direction aur velocity me chlta h🤣🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
So many changes in them now. They are opp to what they use to be and Why did they break up ? He was not allowing Mini to have drink and now he is having it !
Lekin ek matter mein aaj b Neil same rahega 🤣 jealousy🤣
Starting se possessive, jealous hai yahan
Upar se Ritwik bhai sahab toh flirt kar rahe mini ke saath 🤣
So Neil jaldi form mein aayega mini ke liye🤣
Khushi .. aisa ek scene honi chahiye🤣
Lekin ek matter mein aaj b Neil same rahega 🤣 jealousy🤣
Starting se possessive, jealous hai yahan
Upar se Ritwik bhai sahab toh flirt kar rahe mini ke saath 🤣
So Neil jaldi form mein aayega mini ke liye🤣
Khushi .. aisa ek scene honi chahiye🤣
Ya🤣 mini always used this trick here 🤣 so again she should use 🤣 testing of Neil 😉
Originally posted by: Khushi1311
yeah...life and time evolved into something they never were...but do their feelings also changed??
I know we have to wait for the answers🤣
yeah🤣this will trigger him🤣though he might not show but Neil is neil🤣Lekin ek matter mein aaj b Neil same rahega 🤣 jealousy🤣
Starting se possessive, jealous hai yahan
Upar se Ritwik bhai sahab toh flirt kar rahe mini ke saath 🤣
So Neil jaldi form mein aayega mini ke liye🤣
Khushi .. aisa ek scene honi chahiye🤣
Padharo khushi🤗
Sukhe patto me aate hi aag laga di🤣
yeah both have changed in a way they never even imagined. Life happened. Reason shall be revealed soon😆Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
So many changes in them now. They are opp to what they use to be and Why did they break up ? He was not allowing Mini to have drink and now he is having it !
Gald u liked it...stay tuned😆🤗
yeaahh yeaahh....Lekin ek matter mein aaj b Neil same rahega 🤣 jealousy🤣
Starting se possessive, jealous hai yahan
Upar se Ritwik bhai sahab toh flirt kar rahe mini ke saath 🤣
So Neil jaldi form mein aayega mini ke liye🤣
Khushi .. aisa ek scene honi chahiye🤣
Jealous Neil😆 Always a treat to see...
Tension not....nxt update me pkka ye part add krungi😆
yeah....Neil kitna hi calm composed bn jaaye....Minni knows how to trigger him..🤣
Ya🤣 mini always used this trick here 🤣 so again she should use 🤣 testing of Neil 😉
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974