That cake erupted like a volcano 🤣
And cvs trying to fool us by showing Vihaan and Kabir fake shock of blood so we'll
confuse of who did it 🤪
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
That cake erupted like a volcano 🤣
And cvs trying to fool us by showing Vihaan and Kabir fake shock of blood so we'll
confuse of who did it 🤪
Pata nhi shayad lpg gas ghus gyi hogi, beech m bujh gyi thi na🤪🤣
Jo bolo Kabir just kills with his expressions
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
He badly want people to watch it on 7 pm 🤪
Who is that he?
Riddhima kitne aaram se boss ko dragg kr ryi th🤣🤣i
Behosh hona vi boss ka ek way tha help krna ka uske
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Sab riddhu k liye hi
Vansh kabir ko lightly kaise le Sakta
Kabir family mein kisi ko bhi hurt kr sakta hai
I don’t think ye trap purely Ridz ke liye hai
Kabz and AP ke liye bhi hai
Vihaan bola na “Kohra hai sabke aas paas “ so he’s not trusting anybody as of now
Precap mein 1st physio wale earrings pehne riddhu ne
was that blood in that precap...mujhe laga watermelon ka juice hai..🤪