Originally posted by: arryline
Shivani has dozens in her stock kya fayda
Iska stock hai, VR ring ka bhi rakh lete
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: arryline
Shivani has dozens in her stock kya fayda
Iska stock hai, VR ring ka bhi rakh lete
I was thinking the same
The day Vansh says ‘interesting...very interesting’
At least will this day make Riddhima doubt in him and start her spy giri or still act dumb?
https://twitter.com/apple_pie85/status/1335956075300880385?s=21
ye jo sab SR ki itni aas lagaye baithe h kya lagta h jab asli pati tha tab to kuch hua nhi nakli k sath kya hoga....😆
Why do I feel VR ring has a mystery involved ,maybe it will end up in Vihaan’s hand
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
ye jo sab SR ki itni aas lagaye baithe h kya lagta h jab asli pati tha tab to kuch hua nhi nakli k sath kya hoga....😆
True ITV se ummed nahi k jaldi kuch hoga
Je baat 😎
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I was thinking the same
The day Vansh says ‘interesting...very interesting’
At least will this day make Riddhima doubt in him and start her spy giri or still act dumb?
https://twitter.com/apple_pie85/status/1335956075300880385?s=21
Mai bol rahi hun Vihaan ne IMMJ2 1000 times dekha hoga voot pe. Issiliye isse itnaaaaaaaa sab pata hai vansh and apni dollar biwi ke baare mei 😎🤣
What 🤣🙉🙈🙊😈🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I was thinking the same
The day Vansh says ‘interesting...very interesting’
At least will this day make Riddhima doubt in him and start her spy giri or still act dumb?
https://twitter.com/apple_pie85/status/1335956075300880385?s=21
Ye to Riddhima ne bataya hi hoga usko ...... I am waiting for the day Riddhima will slap Kabir again and Vansh will say INTERESTING VERY INTERESTING😆
Originally posted by: merryyura
Mai bol rahi hun Vihaan ne IMMJ2 1000 times dekha hoga voot pe. Issiliye isse itnaaaaaaaa sab pata hai vansh and apni dollar biwi ke baare mei 😎🤣
🤣🤣🤣
he has hacked Voot