she seriously loves vansh,her favorite character 😊
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
she seriously loves vansh,her favorite character 😊
Same e toh hai. It'll be interesting to watch what she is going to use for next pitai session. I would suggest belan.Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Nhi, vihaan pitega🤣🤣
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Same e toh hai. It'll be interesting to watch what she is going to use for next pitai session. I would suggest belan.
Par belan lene k liye kitchen m jaana pdega na😆
Aise handcuffed jayenge kya🤣
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Same e toh hai. It'll be interesting to watch what she is going to use for next pitai session. I would suggest belan.
Why not the weapon "vase" ,she has showcased her expertise in it quite a few times.
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Mat karo itna julm apne saath🤣
Aisa vaisa kuch nhi aane wala , sivaay riddhu ki daant k🤣
🤣🤣
Someone should at least write a KP on it
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Important but not well written. Sakshi clicked because that was of course better written. & actress also pulled it off. But I mentioned above she was not that good in her last show.
Yes...I didnt like Simon Singh's acting in Bahu Begum either.
She was fantastic as Sakshi Goenka.
Haan bolo gur se😆
Warna tum hi likh do🤣
I have question !!!
What is laato ki bhoot ? 🙈
A non hindi speaker is absolutely clueless here 🙈
Main toh imagine kar liya yeh log puri rat bhagam bhag karegi because of this handcuff😆 so kitchen tak ja hi sakte hai.Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Par belan lene k liye kitchen m jaana pdega na😆
Aise handcuffed jayenge kya🤣