She is busy in family function 🤪
So woh nahi dekhegi 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
She is busy in family function 🤪
So woh nahi dekhegi 🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Haan she just poured kerosene in the hall pura ghar kaise jalgaya *kuch bhi* woh bhi kerosene se 😆
As I told you before.. I never give importance to her 🤢 jo bhi woh pehni ghatiya hi rahegi aur dhikegi 🤬
Arre vo jaise kerosine daal rahi thi mujhe confusion ho gya ki ghar pe daal rhi hai ya khud pe
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
What if we get cute Rudi's scenes because of HM girls 🤪 isiliyea two days diye 🤣
Hmmmm😒 Fir chalega🤣
😭Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Don't worry Arpi 😭 seh le thoda.. kal jaise scenes k liye 😭
Vo kyu likhi Palank 🤪
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
When HM girls where against Ani..bon silently went near Hm girls and agreed with them 🥺
Bon 🥺 whaaaay😭

Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Hopefully not. They'll get the sammaan and izzat from gaao vaale I guess ... because I don't think itna women empowerment ki baat karke they should show ki HM girls anyhow need male figures in the house to be safe 🤪
Whatever, I just don't want them in RC mansion 😡 it's Rudi's private place 😡😭
Wahi to😒
Mere rudhita ki privacy gayi😒 yeh ladkiya 24 ghante saath hongi inki😡 I hope bon se akele mil na paaye aniruddh aur jealous feel karta rahe😔 bahut shauk hai zimmedaari lene ka😡
Let's hope🤪
Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Shubh Shubh bolo Ash..They are very irritating and boring at the same time..😡
Agree🥱