Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Cc mein join kaine k baad....the great detective Mariya...
Hein ese ese shock mat de muje π€ͺ
Me jhel nahi sakti π€
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Cc mein join kaine k baad....the great detective Mariya...
Hein ese ese shock mat de muje π€ͺ
Me jhel nahi sakti π€
Originally posted by: .shivi396
While you were sleeping
W:Two worls
Pinocchio
Romance is a bonus book
The hymn of Death
Last 2 maine nahi dekhe time nahi iss liye
That guy ... whom I said cute .. stars in all these shows ?π²
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Again Happy Happy Birthday to u darshiiiπ€β€οΈ
Khub Enjoy karoπ₯³
Thank you Asfi dear π€
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Tomorrow...ππΌ
Make sure u show us
Next title mei tum nahi ho Angie ... Oni hai
tum relax karo π³
Uske baad ke title mei tum ho π€£
Agar next thread mei kisi ne kuch major kaand kiya tho shayad tum bach bhi sakti ho
Dekh lenge ab jo bhi hogaπ
Kaand karne wale jaldi aaoπ€ͺπ€£π€£
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Thank you my ghari..π€
My great granny used to call me barfi..π
As she couldnβt pronounce Darshi π
Lol π
Will call u barfi from now on π³
Because I love barfi ππ
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Haan actually π
To main aapko Akka hi bulayungi, chechi shayad mujhse pronounce bhi nahi hoga thik seπ€ͺπ€£
Okay π³
Yup
Mostly 16 epi ke hai saare dramaππΌ
Originally posted by: .shivi396
My 1st KDrama
My first was goblin π€£
π€£ π€£