Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Share karo in pm 🤣
Dekha hai phir se dekhna hai🤪🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Share karo in pm 🤣
Dekha hai phir se dekhna hai🤪🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Note nahi milna chahiye na isiliyea 🤣
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Kya share karu 😲
To confirm whether it's same wala ya different 🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hum toh mishraji ki fan hei from mahabharat days 🤣
But I saw that video in EDT 🤣
Someone shared it 🥺
I was upset for whole week 💔 dil toots 💔
But im rooting ARC more than PM 🤪
Dhol Nagaade Laaao 🥳
Lalz is Stunning ❤️
Congo 🤗
Ps: mera bhi dil toots 😭 but ARC forever 🤣
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Kya share karu 😲
Gif🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
arre re aise kahogi toh sunke lagega, mishraji ka koi private video leak hogaya tha🤣Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
He doesn't look like a teen and his actions are 🤪
bechare nai acting hi toh kiya tha, kaunsa asli ka kand kardiya tha jo aise badnaam karrahi hain.
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hum toh mishraji ki fan hei from mahabharat days 🤣
But I saw that video in EDT 🤣
Someone shared it 🥺
I was upset for whole week 💔 dil toots 💔
But im rooting ARC more than PM 🤪
Congratulations Lalz...Tum Stunnerz ban gayi..

Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Are kisine EDT pe share kiya tha na voh video?🤔
What😲😲
congratulations for color change🥳Originally posted by: --Lalz--
To confirm whether it's same wala ya different 🤣
Last EDT was completed before replying 😆
Stay safe Lalz!! Powercut will be there I guess. Be prepared for that too..
Yeah reku powercut will be definitely there 😭
Even today there was no current for 4hrs.!
But from tomorrow noon they planning to cut till next day😵