yahi ki tum meri oxygen ho 😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
yahi ki tum meri oxygen ho 😆
Originally posted by: girlTalks
arey .. hamari kya galti .. she never posted with Mr.Harman Luthra 😆
She posted but since they are fraternal twins so pata nahi chala. 😆
Originally posted by: girlTalks
thats what was hoping , wish bhale hi na kare just doesnt pull any other stunt ..
chup rehna mere baap .. khujli na ho kuch karne ki 😆
Exactly..
Imagine we are probably the only fandom that does not want ML to wish FL 🤣🤣
is it ?
I only have knowledge after whatever she posted after September , usse pahle ka dekha nai.
Past se hume kya lena 😉Live in present 😎
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Exactly..
Imagine we are probably the only fandom that does not want ML to wish FL 🤣🤣
🤣🤣
we have paid heavy price in past .. FC cant afford any more dhakka 😆
Originally posted by: girlTalks
is it ?
I only have knowledge after whatever she posted after September , usse pahle ka dekha nai.
Past se hume kya lena 😉Live in present 😎
i stalked her insta... still didnt noticed this twin wala mystery 🤣🤣
mujhe kuch aur nai chahiye .. SIRF TUM 😆
kyaa chal raha hae..... Hailaaa 