image ka kia ha bhaiOriginally posted by: katzenjammer
Bad deal for Kavita I think
She significantly ruined her good image in public
paisa hu to kia kuch nh husakta 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
image ka kia ha bhaiOriginally posted by: katzenjammer
Bad deal for Kavita I think
She significantly ruined her good image in public
paisa hu to kia kuch nh husakta 😆
That was actually completely loser mentality. What happened to RubiNav class? 😆
Im back to disliking them thx to todays behaviour lol so called civilized ones.
LoL Rubinav did nothing to help Kavita in box task and are so upset to see her save Eijaz.... 😆😆
Kavita becomes politician 🤣
such a long speech for nominations. 🤣
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
😆 sallu kuch bhi phekta ha
Haan woh toh hain 😆 But I like ke Eijaz ko apni popularity ko leke delusions yaan fans ko leke ghamand nahi hain - he's making an effort to stay in the game. I like that in gamers.
And Sallu bas ab Jasmine ko chadhana bandh karde toh mehrbaani hogi
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
pappu singer nalle ke lele 🤣
This jibe was classic; Rahul lost his cool after that 😆
KK is going on and on
Ally - yeh toh bhashan de rahi hai 😂😂
Ally gets nominated in place of Ej
Kavita and Ej were both laughed and mocked when they went into nomination room.
Ej ka rubina started, all followed but it was towards the end.
For Kavita jasmine started and apart from Ej and Nikki everyone started mocking and laughing.
Bloody bullies.
Jasmin ka overaction bahut zyada ho gaya! Isko mujhe rote hue dekha hain jaise yeh rahul ke time pe roi thi!
Kawwu ka bhaashan khatam hi nahi ho raha 🤣