Uski itni popularity nahi k uski koi aisa contract de!!🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Uski itni popularity nahi k uski koi aisa contract de!!🤣
Uff rubbu pls yaar kuch aur pehen aao...ab nahi jhela ja raha ye phata polybag
Next Aly goes on fifth buzzer..
Aly nominates Ruby as only 6 people will be nominated and my chance goes up....
Ally nominate Rubina
Rubina will be like - ab toh aadat si hai aise jeene ki 😂😂
What was that crap reason by Ali for Rubina
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
point is pappu singer ko bachana tha
n i m glad he didnot do that 👏
he can leave with his head high atleast now
I really thought he was excellent in survivor
It almost a similar show, point is survival
And head held high?? He has been ridiculed every single time for playing his wife’s game, he has hardly played his game throughout
My dissapointment with his is for this reason only, he would have been really good had he played as an individual.
😆🤣Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Next Aly goes on fifth buzzer..
Aly nominates Ruby as only 6 people will be nominated and my chance goes up....
Acting as weird ?? But why??
To get footage and maybe follow Shuklas footsteps
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Eijaz ko pura muqa Diya tha Rahul n..ab pakka Raha😅
3 chances the aur Rahul ne 2nd chance pe hi Eijaaz ko nom kiya toh bhadak gaya Eijaaz. It's valid cause Rahul apni baat se palat gaya😆
Ahhhh ! Kya sukoon
Aijaz ne abhi ko nominate kiya🥳