Lol poor ani was sad he could not get sign... But Ani looked so yummy i was constantly drooling.. Bus ani ko taadte rehne ka Mann kar raha...
But this betty poem cracked me up lol 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Lol poor ani was sad he could not get sign... But Ani looked so yummy i was constantly drooling.. Bus ani ko taadte rehne ka Mann kar raha...
But this betty poem cracked me up lol 🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
agar har baar precap jaisa popat karenge, toh I'm fine with it🤣
Precap ko chodo she is born to jhelofy beizzati..😆
And today she looked no less than a begger..Guldasta chor..🤣
🤗
I ship GreenRudh
They look good together tbh
Originally posted by: Shrabana99
+infinite..
Oooooooooo Oooooooooo aaaaaa aaaaaaa..
Sab log milke bolo..
#PopatMini #PopatBetty..
Banu 🤗
Aap banado exclusive ooooooo aaaaa of mini urf Betty 🤣🤣
Can we have mini + Betty = Nity
Nit =foolish person 🤣 apt name haina 🤣
She is searching her Pati Babu with the name board as she won't tell his name!!!
Yes❤️
So sweet of her
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Oh really???
Don't say these joker couple had insulted my ani 😈
will kill them 🤬
Well Mini did lots of bakwas.. thoda sa insult bhi but overall no Rudi and Ani ka bhi thoda sa part hi tha 🤢
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
uski shakal mein kise interest hai
but uska popat hote main jarur dekhungi😎
Arre popat vaali shakal behen 🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
another version of dilwale is coming tomorrow😎🤣
Neha there will be daily version of Dilwale from now on🤣
She just came back to get popat 🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
ye to hona hi tha🤢
pata pada isne GW ko bhi ye bataya ho ki ye london mein paida hui hai
Aur gw maan gaya😲🤣... Waise gw character me dum nahi laga😆
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
All RC's are savage
Seriously they are🤪
They didn't even give 2rs ka bhav to Mini🤣 except for their initial shock ( Kaka seemed to be more concerned ki she married doosre desh ka and dosere dharm ka ladka🤣)
Their reactions
Ani- hides Bouqet and later thinks of leaving party as its no use waiting for sign
Kaka-called Bhaumik and mini besharam and adharmi
Binoy be like I know how to give paise ka lalach to angrez
Poor Mini🤣
The only lady RCs give bhav to is BRC😎😆