u think they will?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
u think they will?
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Main dusri type ki innocent hu jo kaand karti hai🤪🤣🤣
Neha kehti hai aisa🤪🤣🤣
Iss sab kaand ki kaaran Neha hei 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Aur tum bholi🤪🤣🤣
Omg 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: blackhole
lol.... yaar will they ever show teen age bon having crush on Ani?
May be.. But for that they need to bring new girl right??
Sana 🤣🤣
Kon ramaiya kon suraiya ??
Btw ramaiya is innocent girl 😳 soch samaj kar batao 🤪
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Isliye Main to alag type ki innocent hu pehle hi kaha tha😉🤪🤣🤣
Tum to maha khatarnak ho..😈
DP mei koi aur aur Siggy mei bhi koi aur..🤪
Chakkar aa raha hai mujhe..🤣
Originally posted by: blackhole
Even i feel that... on top he looks pure evil... he might torture her even, before letting go...
Tab akal thikane aayegi maharani ki
Bas usi din ka intezar hai 😎
Bigde huye innocent 🤣
Tum log 🤣🤣
Ye innocent word sounds badword now 🤪
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Aur tum bholi🤪🤣🤣
This name suits me😎