Will it possible groom swap hoga at last moment me.. this montage may indicate like tat.. like vihaan tie mangalsutra n before applying sindoor, kabir ll reach mandap to stop marriage..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Will it possible groom swap hoga at last moment me.. this montage may indicate like tat.. like vihaan tie mangalsutra n before applying sindoor, kabir ll reach mandap to stop marriage..
vanshhhโค๏ธ๐ณ๐ญ I miss him๐
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
really... I thought it was Durjoy Datta....
+ point of that show was channel...
Jitna mujhe yaad hai durjoy bhi likhta tha woh show.. ๐ค
Isse hawa ghumti huyi dikh rahi hai ๐คฃ
agar shadi hui to it's 100% groom swap. Aisa bhi hosakta hai k riddhu will ask for some time and bring vihaan as vanshOriginally posted by: Pavi10989
Will it possible groom swap hoga at last moment me.. this montage may indicate like tat.. like vihaan tie mangalsutra n before applying sindoor, kabir ll reach mandap to stop marriage..
Originally posted by: merryyura
Aise subtle scenes mei Rrahul bahut mast karta hai..
It reminds me of this scene..
Na jane kitne baar repeat kiya tha iss scene ko rewatch ke time
Haan dil jeet leta hai banda
Maine bhi aise wale cute scenes are the best
vanshhhโค๏ธ๐ณ๐ญ I miss him๐
Who doesnโt miss Vansh
My Vansh baby โค๏ธ
๐คฃ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Haan dil jeet leta hai banda
Maine bhi aise wale cute scenes are the best
His smile was the cutest in that smile
My Vansh baby should keep smiling like that