Aly talking about gauhar ko gaaliyaan by punna
Achcha hua ye topic le ke aaya Aly..punna ab bhi sharminda nahi hai
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Aly talking about gauhar ko gaaliyaan by punna
Achcha hua ye topic le ke aaya Aly..punna ab bhi sharminda nahi hai
Abhi Aly is getting exposed. Now that he knows Jas won't be preferred, he's arguing with Pavi. Kya insecure hai Yeh🥱
Abhi ne clearly bola you might not get her support. . She has new allies now but Rubina is like to kya hua..
Pagal ladki!
Pavz lifted Kavita ka box to help her breathe..
Aly says just wanna be in good books of Kavita as Pavz is exposed now.. Says jo churiyan tum ghopte ho main nahi ghopta hun,...
Wah Pavitra lifted the box so Kavita could breathe 🤔! So what endurance and what fairness? Oh man this season is in pits
Rubina itna Jas k liye q concerned h.. Hadd hoti h pagalpan ki.
may be Ruby Jassu ki tana ko miss kar rahi hogi
bhut tezz ha yeh 😆
Sabke sab flipper hai. Kisime consistency hai he nhi.Originally posted by: VintageWine
Punna flipping
Kal Raat boli check karne baksa uthaya aj bol rahi she did that so kk so saans lene ho.
Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..
Ye log chindi type se harkatein karte hai....really boring bunch....
🤣
Apni Punna girgit se bhi tez nikli rang badalne mein😳