Yeh Ally Mike phek ke hearts q tod raha hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh Ally Mike phek ke hearts q tod raha hai
Originally posted by: Kala.Billa
Bb ne sanchalak banaya he nahi 🤣🤣
Rahul rubina he decide karenge wtf😆
BB ko unko captain banana hi nahi hain.. If Ruby would have become captain she did be safe and BB will lose the revenue from voting....
Abhinav has come in support of Biwi number 1 😆
Lmao true... Like a bodyguard 🤣
Rubina and Abhinav sabotage plan bribing Jaan and Nikki is good strategy .
Hope Rahul is smart to come up with better strategy.
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Hahah So True🤣
Andar tak cheer ke aag lagate hain ye dialogue...halke mein mat lena ..aur agar (🤢) smiley ka tadka daal dun toh phir dekha karo😈
Wo toh aajkal mere wo apni fangirl ka jhanda le ke nahi aa rahe iss liye form down hai meri😆
Abhinav toh sach main wakeel ban gaya hain rubina ka. The negotiations should be between raja and rani, yeh wakeel kahan se aa gaya beech main.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Yeh Ally Mike phek ke hearts q tod raha hai
They are allowed to destroy like the farm task I think...
Originally posted by: Kala.Billa
Bb ne sanchalak banaya he nahi 🤣🤣
Rahul rubina he decide karenge wtf😆
BB khud sabotage karna chahta hai 😆