RC men when Aniruddh rushed outside in happiness calling his patidevi out🤣
This is something else🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
RC men when Aniruddh rushed outside in happiness calling his patidevi out🤣
This is something else🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
This is something else🤣
their faces are like its the most obvious thing in the world🤣
Kasam se they all are looking happy?🤪🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Kasam se they all are looking happy?🤪🤣
bidu ko dekho re...
he is like, let the hubby wifey do whatever they want🤣
Kaka was happy samjh m aata hai, but binoy?😲
He actually stunned me by his reaction🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Kaka was happy samjh m aata hai, but binoy?😲
He actually stunned me by his reaction🤣
Bidu doesn't bother, he has let the husband and wife do whatever they want
isiliye har vaqt bondita se kehta hai, tum aur tumhare pati babu
jaise mr.pati babu aur bidu ke beech koi rishta naata hai hi nahi
aur aaj kal kuch zyada hi frustrated rehte hai, (cause someone who resided in his heart went away🥺) and frustration badhnewala hai because that person is coming back,🤣married..!!
Bidu doesn't bother, he has let the husband and wife do whatever they want
isiliye har vaqt bondita se kehta hai, tum aur tumhare pati babu
jaise mr.pati babu aur bidu ke beech koi rishta naata hai hi nahi
aur aaj kal kuch zyada hi frustrated rehte hai, (cause someone who resided in his heart went away🥺) and frustration badhnewala hai because that person is coming back,🤣married..!!
Bechara bidu😒
Uski dard bhari daastan sunne wala koi na bacha😭
🤪🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Bechara bidu😒
Uski dard bhari daastan sunne wala koi na bacha😭
🤪🤣
isiliye mene bidu ke liye heartbreak vm banaya minoy wala🥺
Dekha nhi maine vo abhi🤦
Kal main OOL n chahat padh rhi thi🤣