Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Khatarnaak tha woh
Mast tha na🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Khatarnaak tha woh
Mast tha na🤣🤣🤣
Rahul meri genuine belief hai jo dil ke saaf nahi hote dusron ko waise hi dekhte hai.
Ruby keeps interrupting, Rahul asks Ruby not to interrupt.. 😲
Ruby says correcting.. Salman asks Ruby to let Rahul speak.. 😎
Rahul says her superiority complex.. Shikhshika🤣
Rubina proved her I, Me, myself and her superiority complex in this task itself Phir kis basis pe she denies being one 😆
sooraj kaha c nikla ajjOriginally posted by: Chingaari
I m loving rubbu ke points minus her dress n look
Rahul ka explanation se hi kitna rude arrogant lag raha hai
at least she is loyal in friendship
Kaun sa loyal in friendship? Rubina and Abhinav friends the na, fir aaj dushman kaise ho gaye?? Dolu sacrificed kar diya, fir aaj kya hua?
Why is ruby interfering this much when Rahul is justifying. All this for eliteness? 🥱
Yeah finally he did! Itne time se she's been mocking him under the guise of caring about him. Chalo - better late than never 😆
time laga but akal aayi isko!
Rubina and Ejaz should team up🤣
Rubina also gauged Rahul very well!
Apart from the Gaali galoch comment I agreed with her ,
But she should have let Rahul to talk... Har Baat pe kai kai kai - let him give his justification... This is were she loses out.