yessss🤣Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Bidu knows how to show his son the right path by taunting or arguing with him😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yessss🤣Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Bidu knows how to show his son the right path by taunting or arguing with him😎
Wahina..🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
Mahi will kill the writers of BB🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Yes true
But wo wapas ayegi na phir se🤢
That's why kuch raaz tab kholne ke liye rakhe huye hai Cvs ne. ek saath sab expose nahi kiya maybe that's why
Tu bhi pendulum bani hui h🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Oo😲
You guys are shipping mini with binoy😳
Okay I think I lost my mind here🤣. I just can't believe this🤣
Minoy shipping chal rahi thi🤣
Ab unke heartbreak ki vm ayegi🤪🤣
Sujz will make it
it's 1918. Newspaper mein date & year mentioned tha.....waha se pta chal hume.Nope it's 1920 I guess ...
Mahi, your Bidu was smiling seeing bon ke antics. Uski tabyat kharab hai mahi. Sambhal usse.
even i was scared for a second because her dialogues were echoing then i thought, yeh wohi mini hsina jisne "10 din ani in " challenge pheka tha aur aise bohot ghatiya challenges pheka aur hara so nk worries.
aur writers ne isse itni dialogues diye hi kyun.
chorni ki tarah vaga dena tha😡
aur iska woh nalayak bap bhowmik 2/4 usse bhi maadna tha na....
khud ki beti ki itni beizzati miss kardiya usne 😳
Bhaumik is a bhagoda baap..Aur woh dida bhi kahan Mar gayi thi..🤢I wanted them to witness her ghanghor beizzati..
😆❤️Originally posted by: Patibabu
Haa mein edit kardungi, diwali gift from my side😉
ekdum they gave such couple vibes in that scene & your words are so true yaar! ☺️🤣
Haina 🤪
Kitne haq se bola tha Mini ne Binoy ko..☺️
The chemistry they have ooooofffff...
Ani door door tak kahi nahi hain..🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Tu bhi pendulum bani hui h🤣
Haan😆🤪