chalo bohot shaitani kadli
now i should go, abhi tak lunch nehi kiya.
assignment bhi nehi ki, class bhi hai ajj.... saari galti ani bon ki 😡

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
chalo bohot shaitani kadli
now i should go, abhi tak lunch nehi kiya.
assignment bhi nehi ki, class bhi hai ajj.... saari galti ani bon ki 😡

🤣🤣omg
or trimati 🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: toto1234
Ani & natak co ka new subject - widow remarraige !!!
Ani to kaka : Kaka aap abhi join hue ho na.. toh aap lead hero wala role karo🤣
🤣🤣
Toto post wisely okay....since no of posts is limited😳...you have to save it for tonight episode too😳
https://twitter.com/Kadhambari17/status/1326090686135857152?s=20
Kahan ho re tum Mahi...?? Yeh dekho kya guessing ki hai logon ne.. 🤣
tumko bhi chahiyee!??~Originally posted by: briti_asfiya
MUJHE BHI APNA SPECIAL WELCOME DO, BALKI MUJHE EXTRA SPECIAL WELCOME DO NAHI TOH MAIN BIMA SHIP CHORNE KA SOCHUNGI, JO KI MUJHSE CHHUTTA NAHI. 😡🥺
poor kaka🤣🤗when he was young he felt in love with this beautiful girl but later found out she is from low caste. being a blind follower of caste and riti he neither could marry her nor forget her. so he remained unmarried.
it is a theory that i made myself🤣
Jawaani Janeman phuss ho gyaa
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Kate🤗❤️❤️😳
Krish, my behena🤗❤️