https://www.instagram.com/p/CHXxoZCgu0C/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
Aisa kya interesting hone wala hai Bhai??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/CHXxoZCgu0C/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
Aisa kya interesting hone wala hai Bhai??
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Usme Ani hoga toh hot hoga 🤪
Rimi tum bhi na 🤪🤣
I was so seedhi bacha , tumne mujhe bigad diya 🤪
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
🤪 I have a strong imagination 🤪
Woh toh pata hai 🤪🤣
Tysm Gurvi❤️🤗Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
Wow It's so beautiful Mahi❤️ You're becoming pro🤗
parsoKab tak hai Tumhare exams??
Achaa! All the best.. Do well re behen..
Good luck👍🏼
shukriyaaa❤️
Originally posted by: briti_asfiya
Literature and History ke alawa saare subjects boring hi hai. 😵
Me and brilliant? no.
I used to hate history till 10th 🤣 after I got interest 😆
Then study your subs 😜
https://www.instagram.com/p/CHXxoZCgu0C/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
Aisa kya interesting hone wala hai Bhai??
Itna promoting kahi phuski bomb na nikle🤪🤣🤣
Btw no sneak peek today🤔 voot bhi didn't upload before t.v. 😆 mujhe toh subah hi dekhna padega
What reveal everyone knows how much you love Ani....but you love Rudhita more...🤣❤️
Sabko pta hai !
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
I used to hate history till 10th 🤣 after I got interest 😆
Then study your subs 😜
Where is Shreya? 😒
jaise mamta waise baapta🤣Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
But bold n red, what is baapta😳