everything aside, when veer came down for breakfast and pulled the chair for her, that was a cute moment bUT he looked so so so hot in that outfit uff i love black on him and the jacket really fit the vibe. hayeee maar hi daalo mujhe
everything aside, when veer came down for breakfast and pulled the chair for her, that was a cute moment bUT he looked so so so hot in that outfit uff i love black on him and the jacket really fit the vibe. hayeee maar hi daalo mujhe
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bus humein hi hot lagta hai uss adi naagin ko tu kuch lagta hi nhi.
Bus humein hi hot lagta hai uss adi naagin ko tu kuch lagta hi nhi.
i swear 😆 agar aise pati ho na uffff subha subha table pe dekhi tou i'd personally take jay and kick him out, ghar walo ko bhi aur pati ke saath todha time spend karti lekin naagin ne tou veer kamre se bahar nikal diya 🤣
Originally posted by: nainaasharmaa
i swear 😆 agar aise pati ho na uffff subha subha table pe dekhi tou i'd personally take jay and kick him out, ghar walo ko bhi aur pati ke saath todha time spend karti lekin naagin ne tou veer kamre se bahar nikal diya 🤣
Koi value hi nhi hai issey apny pati ki. Ajao behen hum jaky veer ko ly ayein ussey wahan nhi rehna chaiye koi jahan koi uski parwa nhi karta
Yaar, Veer ki aankhein and that smile he gives hi kafi hai. Baki sab kuch extra hotness ki range mein jaata hai 🔥
Leave Bani.... i am jealous of Sharad's wife Ripci now...😆
Yeh Veer ki hotness ne hi toh clinged on rakha hai show se!☺️ Looking at the dark chocolate makes me forget all the crap happening in the episode!☺️😆
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Leave Bani.... i am jealous of Sharad's wife Ripci now...😆
True!!!🤣🤣🤣 I always low-key feel this when I see a picture of them together!😆❤️ Though, they look adorable together, the fan in me is super envious of her!☺️☺️
True!!!🤣🤣🤣 I always low-key feel this when I see a picture of them together!😆❤️ Though, they look adorable together, the fan in me is super envious of her!☺️☺️
Agree😆TV actors increases our expectation but in reality we all know that such guy's doesn't exist in this world..."bas shakal hi shakal hoti hai"😆
Exactly. Veeranshu ki deewangi mein Naagin ke zeher ko seh rahe hai hum !Yeh Veer ki hotness ne hi toh clinged on rakha hai show se!☺️ Looking at the dark chocolate makes me forget all the crap happening in the episode!☺️😆