Originally posted by: Apsana14
Then it would have been the most unwanted love story😆
bb Audience are savage, they always give less trp when its about mini and trp shoots up when rudhita is focused
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Then it would have been the most unwanted love story😆
bb Audience are savage, they always give less trp when its about mini and trp shoots up when rudhita is focused
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Don't know what makers have in store after her truth coming out.
Brijwasi ke saath byah karake dafa karo use
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
I came very late today 🤣
College got over then I went out with friends 😆
Lalz your college is open??? 😲
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Woh toh hai.. Ab finally Ani k takkar ka villain agaya.
Aniruddh ke nahi, bondita ke takkar ka🤣
Mini toh bondita ke saamne phuski bomb thi
Ofcourse. It did na. That's why they faced such criticism.
IDK on what they were high on.
😳
Originally posted by: Apsana14
No I did actually that drable and other stories before lockdown.. Don't say that you are one of the best writer here.. Shotti❤️
Time nehi mil raha naa kal sunday hai toh padhke reply dedungi😆
other stories?
best writer buahahahah🤣🤣🤣
accha me comments ke liye wait karungi😳
i am excited to read the last part of your TS before sleeping❤️
bb Audience are savage, they always give less trp when its about mini and trp shoots up when rudhita is focused
So true😆
Lekin ye makers phir v mini ko le hi ate hain😡
Bichara Brijwasi 😆
Wo toh bhag chuka hai ab Greenwood k sath shadi kara do mini ki🤣
I don't get their obsession with her when at the first place her character is just not needed for the show to run only!
btw imgur theek ho gaya
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Bichara Brijwasi 😆
Wo toh bhag chuka hai ab Greenwood k sath shadi kara do mini ki🤣
Haan kisi se bhi karwa do bas Tulsipur se dafa ho jao