Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ok i tried dkho koi bni ya nhi
Next thread
Fandom mein sab lyricist banne hai🤣
Between that girl had tweeted the short audio of the song.. I loved it. ❤️
Later she deleted that tweet
Last time bhi koi ek audio sunke popat kiya tha fandom ne apna is baar triangle soch ke karenge 😆... party songs aur chill songs mein usually singer is also there ... it doesnt need to be a triangle 😔
Okay I heard the giral shona shona thing 😆...yeh tony kakkar kya phoonk ke gaana bana ta hai yaar🤣..par sahi hai shona shona inspired by sidnaaz ... gullu moti nona yeh sab bhi rakh do 😆
Shippers behavior is so wrong har cheez pe judge krna bhai kych mila hai khush rah lo
Kya specialist ban gye ho
And 5 sec k song mein sab jaan gye tum
Disappointing harkatein
Kurta pjama ka bhi mazak udya tha aur wo alag hi level ka hit song h so they should try to less critical
Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
Shippers behavior is so wrong har cheez pe judge krna bhai kych mila hai khush rah lo
Kya specialist ban gye ho
And 5 sec k song mein sab jaan gye tum
Disappointing harkatein
Kurta pjama ka bhi mazak udya tha aur wo alag hi level ka hit song h so they should try to less critical
Twitter's shippers ka ye masla hai they think too highly of themselves.. they really do believe they know it all😆
Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
Shippers behavior is so wrong har cheez pe judge krna bhai kych mila hai khush rah lo
Kya specialist ban gye ho
And 5 sec k song mein sab jaan gye tum
Disappointing harkatein
Kurta pjama ka bhi mazak udya tha aur wo alag hi level ka hit song h so they should try to less critical
There r four fandoms. Sidhearts, Shenaazians, SidNaazians and Haters. Haters har jagah hate hi pheletay hain
There r four fandoms. Sidhearts, Shenaazians, SidNaazians and Haters. Haters har jagah hate hi pheletay hain
Bki logo ka i don't care
But kattar shippers are too so disappointing