|Ishq Mein Marjawan 2| Creation Gallery 1|- Page 49

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

154.4k

Users

58

Likes

5.5k

Frequent Posters

Madhura.. thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: asmaanixx

Oohh, there are many scenes! If you're looking for something dark, and intense, then check out Episodes 40, 42, and 102. Agar kuch romantic chahiye ho toh batao. Uski ek bohot lambi list hai. 😆

I would love to see more sigs around here tbh. But like you said, caps ki kami hai. 😆

LOLL, now you know how I felt while giffing it. There were so many times where I just wanted to leave it, and move onto something else. But am still glad that I was able to get something out of it. 😆


Thank you! Well that's interesting. Lambi list nahi, just need two to three suggestions. Cos I am not as fast as you. 🤣 Gonna try bnhh gifs cos it looks good.

Yes, hence I started sigs. Exactly, kami hai! Plus you all make gifs, so just inspired by you and Maria! Pri has shared a few caps, will try some non animated work if I get a chance.

Definitely!! That's why I said, great job by you! Like you do a commendable job still making gifs and having the patience. 👏

The latest gifs of Ridhima, look terrific!! Dark colouring maybe if you used, looks great and breakdown looks amazing. Also capturing her emotions is done very well.

Ziva01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 5 years ago

Ohh my goodness this CG is on fire 🔥🔥🔥🔥...so many stunning creations...hayeee 😍😍😍😍♥️♥️♥️♥️


Sorry for being late 😳@ Neha, Ayushi, Mani, Asfia, Madhura, Maria, Eesha, Perfectstart ....sorry if i missed any other name😳....guys all ur creations are just fabulous....love them all❤❤❤


@Gur sorry for being late dear 😳ur creations on RiAnsh as from the KC episodes are just gorgeous 😍😍😍🥰🥰🥰♥️♥️♥️💕💕💕💕 and also the ones from Riddhu's breakdown is just perfect ....Helly nailed it And u brought out all single emotions perfectly

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

~ RiAnsh

Episode 100 ~

❤️❤️❤️

Image

Edited by merryyura - 5 years ago
Ziva01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 5 years ago

@ Eesha superb siggie yaar...u capture the best expression ❤️

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: asmaanixx

Out of all the Riansh dances, this was my least favorite. 🤔

It looked gorgeous but that was it.

The editing on it was abysmal.

So many moments kept fading into one another, that stupid split screen, and jo moments interesting the, woh itni door se liye gaye the ki kuch dikh hi ni ra tha.

Our last Riansh dance probably for a long time, aur humein yeh mila. Congrats everyone. 🤔


Coloring Credit: daenerys-stormborn, chaoticresources, .annihilation. + texture modifications by me

__________________


ImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImageImage


Extra:


Image

Lovely ❤️

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: asmaanixx

Move aside Riddu darling, the superior ship has arrived. 😎


Coloring Credit: .annihilation., Maria, and chaoticresources

_________________


ImageImageImageImageImage


Bonus:


Image


🤣

Loving the VanGre moments

.Indu. thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago





Edited by .Indu. - 5 years ago
Ziva01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 5 years ago

@Indu lovely siggies ❤️

kuhelidebbarma thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Beautiful creations everyone❤️🤗

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Image

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".