Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Oohh, there are many scenes! If you're looking for something dark, and intense, then check out Episodes 40, 42, and 102. Agar kuch romantic chahiye ho toh batao. Uski ek bohot lambi list hai. 😆
I would love to see more sigs around here tbh. But like you said, caps ki kami hai. 😆
LOLL, now you know how I felt while giffing it. There were so many times where I just wanted to leave it, and move onto something else. But am still glad that I was able to get something out of it. 😆
Thank you! Well that's interesting. Lambi list nahi, just need two to three suggestions. Cos I am not as fast as you. 🤣 Gonna try bnhh gifs cos it looks good.
Yes, hence I started sigs. Exactly, kami hai! Plus you all make gifs, so just inspired by you and Maria! Pri has shared a few caps, will try some non animated work if I get a chance.
Definitely!! That's why I said, great job by you! Like you do a commendable job still making gifs and having the patience. 👏
The latest gifs of Ridhima, look terrific!! Dark colouring maybe if you used, looks great and breakdown looks amazing. Also capturing her emotions is done very well.













































