I had this feeling that Rubina is getting evicted
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I had this feeling that Rubina is getting evicted
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
And now people are gonna say: "hey hey its not biased, classy gang 🤬, QUEEN NIKKI IS STILL THERE YAAAAY WOO WOO"
Shirke🤗 you're funny boy!!🤣
So unfair with Nishant and whoever is getting evicted with him in double Eviction. I saw it coming since days....it was their plan to evict Nishant, just like they did with Shehzad and Sara. Unfairly.
I had this feeling that Rubina is getting evicted
Han just to show aikatrit Wali statement
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Really??
No idea. I haven't seen any Khabri posting as such.
Only this one but i dont know if it's authentic
https://twitter.com/BB14LiveNews/status/1322955616017473536?s=19
I had this feeling that Rubina is getting evicted
Yeh soch k hi mera Dil toot jata hai. Haye Mera Abhinav akela reh jayega aise to phir. Rubina cannot be evicted like this. Yaar!💔
Yeh soch k hi mera Dil toot jata hai. Haye Mera Abhinav akela reh jayega aise to phir. Rubina cannot be evicted like this. Yaar!💔
She'll be happier outside
Abhinav will get Rubina fan's votes 🥳
Baki if you noticed my analysis has not failed once
if secret room news is true kya flip mara makers ne 😆lagta hai the outburst on social media did work😲
i will regain some hope in the makers if they do bring secret room twist for both 'evicted' contestants
but its just one source so dk if its reliable
May be she & jas sent in SR 😉Yeh soch k hi mera Dil toot jata hai. Haye Mera Abhinav akela reh jayega aise to phir. Rubina cannot be evicted like this. Yaar!💔
Originally posted by: MaiBhiAsimKiGF
if secret room news is true kya flip mara makers ne 😆lagta hai the outburst on social media did work😲
i will regain some hope in the makers if they do bring secret room twist for both 'evicted' contestants
but its just one source so dk if its reliable
Hope so but dont want to get a heartbreak once again
She'll be happier outside
Abhinav will get Rubina fan's votes 🥳
Baki if you noticed my analysis has not failed once
Haan yeh to hai. Par mujhe usse Winner bante dekhna hai abhi. ❤️
Haan yeh bhi hain ❤️
Analysis? Which one? Can you tell?