already gussaa toh tha....on bed with Rudra though
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
already gussaa toh tha....on bed with Rudra though
expect first target to be lips and belly piercingOriginally posted by: Eloquent
Jab RuSha ka patch up ho jayega....and after their respective egos are satisfied...and they're back to normal equation (matlab Rudra redemption etc all done).
Tab Rudra will move very quickly to next level na
Chance pe dance
Saransh transported to Vasu and GPS not even in K house to wake up in the middle of the night ....
😂🤣😂🤣😂🤣😂Originally posted by: Eloquent
Haan definitely....usko khud ko lagega na... rockstar image down hoga otherwise
Rudra rocked Preesha shocked
is that even a question .....spooning ke liye pree better be prepared...he ain’t leaving her far away after all this separation
Originally posted by: foresight
expect first target to be lips and belly piercing
Neck also? Prank ka jawaab....
Originally posted by: foresight
is that even a question .....spooning ke liye pree better be prepared...he ain’t leaving her far away after all this separation
Lol spooning keliye nyc word🤣
Originally posted by: foresight
is that even a question .....spooning ke liye pree better be prepared...he ain’t leaving her far away after all this separation
That's like long term
I'm thinking more in the immediate sense ..
After Saaransh's asleep, he may just come n carry her off to his room
Originally posted by: foresight
is that even a question .....spooning ke liye pree better be prepared...he ain’t leaving her far away after all this separation
Yup ..spooning is must re baba ..it has to be
Originally posted by: Eloquent
That's like long term
I'm thinking more in the immediate sense ..
After Saaransh's asleep, he may just come n carry her off to his room
If he wakes up in middle of night and starts calling mumma in the middle of stuff toh😲