Wo to dharti par na, humara bb planet mein ab se diwali ke diye lagne shurur hogai hai. Soudamini ka expose jo hone wala hai. 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Wo to dharti par na, humara bb planet mein ab se diwali ke diye lagne shurur hogai hai. Soudamini ka expose jo hone wala hai. 🤣
hi Rimi! Love your siggy
aww... Chimti kati thi Bondita ne Anirudh ki😉🤣Originally posted by: Shrabana99
Yepp paro..that scene was epic..😆
He was so shocked!!!!🤪
Mini expose ke liye yeh Maharaj kyun ban gaye🤣
Kya pata kuch toh hoga 🤣
Or maybe bon keliyea ani kuch Natak rakhliya hoga 🤪
that was just beyond belief! I never thought that such scene will ever be shown... But it was so beautiful! So natural.... Loved it!Originally posted by: Shrabana99
I forgot count how many times I watched that scene.. that 6-7 min scene took away my 2/3 hrs..😆❤️
Btw Congratulations Goldie!🤗
yaar teri siggy!!!!❤️🤪Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Kya pata kuch toh hoga 🤣
Or maybe bon keliyea ani kuch Natak rakhliya hoga 🤪
Originally posted by: blackhole
yaar teri siggy!!!!❤️🤪
❤️🤪☺️
Congratulations behen you're Goldie now🥳🤗
Hehe...😛
Thank you Shaheen..❤️🤗
Jo promotion pana tha wo pa liya.. ab bohot din kuch na milega..😆
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Omg🤣🤣epic
Hi dear welcome to the forum😳
I'm krishna😃
How should i call you😊
Hey krishna!! U can call me shrads🙂